Call us toll free: 800-511-7525

500MHZ CABLE ANALYZER V2 WITH

$7586.85

FLUKE
DSX-602 Fluke Networks 500MHZ CABLE ANALYZER V2 WITH


MICROSCANNER POE WIREMAP

$127.27

FLUKE
MS-POE-WM Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE WIREMAP


MICROSCANNER POE PROFESSIONAL

$1119.10

FLUKE
MS-POE-KIT Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE PROFESSIONAL


MICROSCANNER POE CABLE VERIFIER

$689.34

FLUKE
MS-POE Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE CABLE VERIFIER


QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32

$437.05

FLUKE
QC-MPO-16/32-5P Fluke Networks QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32


QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24

$437.05

FLUKE
QC-MPO-12/24-5P Fluke Networks QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24


FI-3000 USB & WIFI SINGLE/MPO

$5297.50

FLUKE
FI-3000 Fluke Networks FI-3000 USB & WIFI SINGLE/MPO


WL ADAPTER FOR VERISV MAINFRAME

$51.66

FLUKE
VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Fluke Networks WL ADAPTER FOR VERISV MAINFRAME


DSX SERIES COAXIAL ADAPTER SET

$792.19

FLUKE
DSX-COAX Fluke Networks DSX SERIES COAXIAL ADAPTER SET


MM LAUNCH CABLE 50UM ST/ST

$325.22

FLUKE
MMC-50-STST Fluke Networks MM LAUNCH CABLE 50UM ST/ST


SRC-9-SCSC 2M SINGLEMODE TRC

$65.92

FLUKE
SRC-9-SCSC Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC 2M SINGLEMODE TRC


SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE

$195.73

FLUKE
SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE


MRC-625-STST 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.77

FLUKE
MRC-625-STST Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-625-SCSC 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.75

FLUKE
MRC-625-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-STST 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.82

FLUKE
MRC-50-STST Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.82

FLUKE
MRC-50-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-LCLC 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.89

FLUKE
MRC-50-LCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-EFC-SCST 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.37

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCST Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCST 50UM 2M MMF EF


MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.24

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF EF


MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 50UM 2M MMF EF


DSX-PLA004S DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA

$1075.92

FLUKE
DSX-PLA004S Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004S DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA


9UM SC/LCAPC SINGLEMODE LAUNCH

$326.61

FLUKE
SMC-9-SCLCAPC Fluke Networks 9UM SC/LCAPC SINGLEMODE LAUNCH


9UM SC/SCAPC SINGLEMODE LAUNCH

$326.75

FLUKE
SMC-9-SCSCAPC Fluke Networks 9UM SC/SCAPC SINGLEMODE LAUNCH


0.3M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/

$299.54

FLUKE
TRC-MPO-UU-B Fluke Networks 0.3M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/


  Showing 1-24 of 199 Results