Call us toll free: 800-511-7525

500MHZ CABLE ANALYZER V2 WITH

$7575.54

FLUKE
DSX-602 Fluke Networks 500MHZ CABLE ANALYZER V2 WITH


MICROSCANNER POE WIREMAP

$127.21

FLUKE
MS-POE-WM Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE WIREMAP


MICROSCANNER POE PROFESSIONAL

$1116.48

FLUKE
MS-POE-KIT Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE PROFESSIONAL


MICROSCANNER POE CABLE VERIFIER

$687.31

FLUKE
MS-POE Fluke Networks MICROSCANNER POE CABLE VERIFIER


QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32

$436.83

FLUKE
QC-MPO-16/32-5P Fluke Networks QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32


QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24

$436.83

FLUKE
QC-MPO-12/24-5P Fluke Networks QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24


FI-3000 USB & WIFI SINGLE/MPO

$5295.02

FLUKE
FI-3000 Fluke Networks FI-3000 USB & WIFI SINGLE/MPO


MM LAUNCH CABLE 50UM ST/ST

$325.07

FLUKE
MMC-50-STST Fluke Networks MM LAUNCH CABLE 50UM ST/ST


MRC-625-STST 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.74

FLUKE
MRC-625-STST Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-625-SCSC 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.72

FLUKE
MRC-625-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC 62.5UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-STST 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.74

FLUKE
MRC-50-STST Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.74

FLUKE
MRC-50-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-LCLC 50UM 2M MMF TRC

$64.86

FLUKE
MRC-50-LCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC 50UM 2M MMF TRC


MRC-50-EFC-SCST 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCST Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCST 50UM 2M MMF EF


MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 50UM 2M MMF EF


MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 50UM 2M MMF EF

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 50UM 2M MMF EF


DSX-PLA004S DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA

$1074.45

FLUKE
DSX-PLA004S Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004S DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA


0.3M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/

$299.39

FLUKE
TRC-MPO-UU-B Fluke Networks 0.3M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/


Ci78700 16GB 1TB Win10Pro

$442.95

FLUKE
UD.P02AA.03K Fluke Networks Ci78700 16GB 1TB Win10Pro


VERSIV-CASE3 VERSIV CASE3

$1081.25

FLUKE
VERSIV-CASE3 Fluke Networks VERSIV-CASE3 VERSIV CASE3


(2360880) TS52/44/42 Replacement Cord with ABN Only Clips

$90.01

FLUKE
P4480008 Fluke Networks (2360880) TS52/44/42 Replacement Cord with ABN Only Clips


(4320255) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m ST Terminated Fibers (SC/ST)

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-625-EFC-SCST Fluke Networks (4320255) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m ST Terminated Fibers (SC/ST)


(4320228) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m SC Terminated Fibers (SC/SC)

$166.16

FLUKE
MRC-625-EFC-SCSC Fluke Networks (4320228) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m SC Terminated Fibers (SC/SC)


(4320237) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m LC Terminated Fibers (SC/LC)

$166.18

FLUKE
MRC-625-EFC-SCLC Fluke Networks (4320237) Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord (2m) for Testing 62.5 m LC Terminated Fibers (SC/LC)


  Showing 1-24 of 172 Results