Call us toll free: 800-753-6889

MODULE- CAT 6- EZ- 400 PK- Blue

$1070.13

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: ICC-IC107L6RBL
Manufacturer: Cablesys
Condition: New


- CAT6 rated connectors provide excellent performance- Data networks requiring max speed and bandwidth- PCB technology provides maximum performance and superior signal quality- Enhanced crosstalk cancellation reduces return loss and improves performance- Rejecting noise and unwanted signals- Designe


ICC ICC-ICACSPDT4P Tool, 110 Punchdown, 4-pair

$96.43

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: ICC-ICACSPDT4P
Manufacturer: Cablesys
Condition: New


Designed to provide a maximum of 50kgs impactTerminate 4-pairs of wires simultaneouslyMaking installations faster and easierTip of the shaft engages the blade setEliminating the possibility of blade misalignmentAn ergonomic design allowing a comfortable fit throughout installationsAnti-slip rubber w


Chinet Classic White Molded Plates - Food - Disposable - Microwave Safe - White - Molded Fiber, Paper Body - 125 / Pack

$56.20

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: HUH 21227
Manufacturer: HUHTAMAKI
Condition: New


Chinet Classic White Molded Plates

General Information
Manufacturer:Huhtamaki Americas
Manufacturer Part Number:21227
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.us.huhtamaki.com
Brand Name:Chinet
Product Name<


StarTech.com 3m 10 ft MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated MTP to MTP Cable - OM3, 40G MPO Cable - Push/Pull-Tab - MPO MTP Cable - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Patch Panel, Switch, Network Device, Server, Router, Media Converter, Hub - First End: 1 x MTP/MPO Network - Female - Second End: 1 x MTP/MPO Network - Female - 40 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua - 1

$202.44

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: MPO12PL3M
Manufacturer: STARTECH
Condition: New


This MPO/MTP fiber optic cable houses 12 fibers and lets you interface between different networking devices of varying speeds. For example, you can set up a one-to-one connection between two 40Gbps switches or servers. Alternatively, you can connect a 40Gbps switch and break out the 40Gbps into six


1M 3FT LC/LC MULTI MODE FIBER CABLE

$16.57

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: 750868
Manufacturer: Intellinet
Condition: New




WiseNet X powered by WiseNet 5 network outdoor PTZ camera 2MP Full HD(1080p) @ 60fps WDR off/on(120dB) or @30fps WDR on(150dB) 12X optical zoom lens (5.2mm ~62.4mm) (54.58 ~ 5.30 ) Pan: 360 Endless. Tilt: -5 ~ 185 H.265/H.264/MJPEG

$1153.90

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: XNP-6120H
Manufacturer: Hanwha
Condition: New


WiseStream II compression technology 150dB WDR USB port for easy installation Advanced video analytics and sound classification True D/N Dual SD card HLC Defog detection DIS 12VDC/PoE IP66 IK10 -22 F ~ 131 F


BluTable 5-Compartment Lunch Tray - Food - Natural - Molded Fiber, Sugarcane Fiber Body - 500 / Carton

$106.54

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: RML MF5C
Manufacturer: REMCODA LLC
Condition: New


BluTable 5-Compartment Lunch Tray

General Information
Manufacturer:Remcoda LLC
Manufacturer Part Number:MF5C
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.remcoda.com
Brand Name:BluTable
Product Name:5-Com


Asus Optical Device SBW-06D2X-U BLK G AS EXT Slim 6X BDRW DVDRW BK Power2go7 RET

$132.54

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: SBW-06D2X-U
Manufacturer: ASUS
Condition: New


External Slim Blu-Ray Disc Combo; Magic Cinema Technology; Experience true to life 3D / HD video content; Transform 2D/DVD video contents to 3D/HD video instantly; Crisp audio for Dolby Digital EX and DTS-HD; Superior Burning Quality; 6X normal Blu-ray write speed; Disc Encryption for password prote


Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical

$61.92

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
Condition: New




ICC ICC-IC110RM100 Patch Panel, 110, 100-pair, 1 Rms

$32.38

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: ICC-IC110RM100
Manufacturer: Cablesys
Condition: New


100 pair - Built for EIA Standard 19in. Rack Applications * Rear Cable Entry for Flexibility * Available in 100 Pair Single Race Spacing
- Patch Panel, 110, 100-Pair, 1 RMS
- Metal base with two 50-Pair 110 wiring blocks
- Supports voice and data applications
- Panel openings for rear


3M White Super Polish Pad 4100 - 5/Pack - Round x 14 Diameter x 1 Thickness - Floor, Buffing, Polishing - Ceramic Tile, Concrete, Linoleum, Marble, Vinyl Composition Tile (VCT), Vinyl, Wood Floor - 175 rpm to 600 rpm Speed Supported - Durable, Scuff Mark Remover, Heel Mark Remover - Polyester Fiber - White

$39.08

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: MMM 4100N14
Manufacturer: 3M
Condition: New


3M White Super Polish Pad 4100

General Information
Manufacturer:3M
Manufacturer Part Number:4100N-14
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.3m.com
Brand Name:3M
Product Line:Niagara
Product


Panduit Opticom Rack Mount Fiber Trays

$175.59

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: FMT1
Manufacturer: Panduit
Condition: New


Panduit Opticom Rack Mount Fiber Trays - Fiber-optic splice box - black - 1U - 19"


Ergoguys Wow Pen Joy WP-012-BK-E Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - 800 dpi - USB - Black

$39.48

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: WP-012-BK-E
Manufacturer: ERGOGUYS
Condition: New



Ergoguys Wow Pen Joy WP-012-BK-E Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - 800 dpi - USB - Black


SKILCRAFT Industrial Shop Towels - 10.75 x 10.75 - White - Fiber Paper - Low Linting, Tear Resistant, Disposable - For Multi Surface, Multipurpose - 475 / Roll

$107.26

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: 7920014910664
Manufacturer: National Industries For the Blind
Condition: New


SKILCRAFT Industrial Shop Towels

General Information
Manufacturer:National Industries For the Blind
Manufacturer Part Number:4910664
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.nib.org
Brand Name:SKILCRAFT
Produ


Kodak Alaris S2070 Sheetfed Scanner - 600 dpi Optical - 30-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - 70 ppm (Mono) - 70 ppm (Color) - PC Free Scanning - USB

$977.38

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: 1DA207
Manufacturer: Kodak
Condition: New


General InformationS2050/ S2070 Scanners Capture information at the point of entry The Alaris S2050/S2070 scanners are built to let anyone capture information anywhere, with superior image quality and data accuracy. It's the perfect solution when you need to get information into your business fast.T


ICC ICC-ICCMSABRS8 Bracket, Wall Mnt, Ez-fold, 15in, 8 Rms

$133.75

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: ICC-ICCMSABRS8
Manufacturer: Cablesys
Condition: New



- EZ Fold Wall Mount Hinged Bracket 8 RMS
- Designed with steel construction with black powder coating
- 15 depth
- Up to 25 lbs. weight capacity when properly secured to the wall
- Divided hinge allows easy access for upgrades and maintenance
- Ideal for installations w


ICC ICC-IC108SB2WH Surface Mount Box, Elite, 2-port, White

$18.34

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: ICC-IC108SB2WH
Manufacturer: Cablesys
Condition: New


Features TBA
- 2-Port Elite Surface Mount Box
- White
- Provides a clean modular surface mount outlet solution
- Suports voice, data, & other communication needs to the work area
- Appropriate for commercial & residential applications
- Multiple mounting options including adhe


SINGLE-MODE, 9-MICRON DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC

$30.76

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: EFN310-010M-LCLC
Manufacturer: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Condition: New




75-ohm Shielded 12G SDI Cables (UHD) 200ft/60m

$259.50

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: BG-CAB-12SDI200
Manufacturer: BZB Gear
Condition: New


BZBGEAR SDI cables are made using 75 ohm shielded coaxial cable with high-quality BNC connectors. They are designed to reliably support 12G-SDI cameras and equipment at resolutions up to 4K over distances up to 70m. The cables feature a woven shield to help reject electromagnetic interference and de


TRIPP LITE CABLES AND CONNECTI

$22.47

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: U280-C02-39W-1B
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Condition: New


USB CAR CHRG 2PT 39W USBC 27W USBA 12W


iMicro MO-WVEO01 2.4GHz Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse

$41.97

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: MO-WVEO01
Manufacturer: iMicro Electronics
Condition: New



Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: MO-WVEO01
  • Operation Distance: Approx 10m without signal disturbance
  • Operation Voltage: 3.7V
  • Operation Current: < 10mA
  • Charging C


TRIPP LITE CABLES AND CONNECTI

$17.92

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: N262-006-BL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Condition: New


6FT CAT6A ETH M/M 10G STP SNAGLESS BLUE


CATALYST 9800-L WRLS CTLR FIBER

$6014.86

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: C9800-L-F-K9
Manufacturer: Cisco
Condition: New



StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable has 50/125 micron fiber and connects in 10 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Aqua fiber optic cable features LSZH flame retardant jacket

$36.30

Optical Fiber Cables
Mfg Part: A50FBLCLC7
Manufacturer: STARTECH
Condition: New


StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:A50FBLCLC7
Manufacturer Website Address


  Showing 1-24 of 2082 Results